laundry scent boosters

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=10000
    US $0.50
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port:
Ningbo
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Detergent
Detergent Type:
Softener
Detergent Use:
fragrance
Shape:
Solid
Feature:
Eco-Friendly
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Ocean Star
Model Number:
Fragrance Booster
Name:
Fragrance Booster
Other name:
Scents booster
Fragrance:
Fresh, Lush,Glow
Package:
Label sticker or shrink
Certificate:
ISO9001
Quality:
International Standard
Packing:
24/12 /carton
Usage:
softer and
Quality Guarantee Period:
2 Years
Size:
13oz
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
24/12 /carton
Delivery Time
30days after all confirmation
Product Description

Product Application

"Create explosions of scent in your washer with Fragrance booster. The in-wash booster lets you pick just how much scent you enjoy.

Shake as many scent beads as you’d like into your washer drum before you start the wash, and then add your favorite Gain detergent. Toss in your clothes, and start the wash. Booster dissolve in hot or cold water."

Products  details
Item NO.
  MOQ
5000pcs
Name
fragrance boostar
 Fragrance
Fresh line, lavender
 Packaging Method
regular export box
 Sample lead time
<=5 days
Mass goods lead time
25~ 30 days
 Payment Term
30% T/T in advance, balance paid before shipping
Payment Method
 T/T , Western Union , paypal
Sea port
Ningbo, China seaport
Packing Option
12pcs, 24pcs, custom

Main Features

"1.Keeps fantastic freshness in your clothes even after two weeks
2.Gain fireworks go directly into the washer to give a fresh scent boost
3.Add even more freshness with gain detergent"

Related Products

whiten sheet

Oxi powder


fobric softener sheet

Our Company

We do so marketing our own brands and supplying OEM service for our clients.

Founded in 2007,Oceanstar Chemical Factory& Trading Combo,manufacturing and trading Air freshener, hand sanitizer, Toilet cleaning product.

We continuously expand and be expert in Household Chemical product. Laundry, Personal care, More cleaning and freshing product.

By 2016, we're able to supply and manufacture most house hold chemical products base on 12 Chemical factory family.

Focused on household chemical products, never stop, look for new solutions, technologies, fragrances and cleaning needs with client needs.

Certifications
Packing & Delivery

Packing

Packing:
For each regular item we have the regular size of Carton and packing.
If you can not get packing info from This Page pls contact our sales:

Shipping:

We hold more than 10 years trading expreience, rich expreience of freight.
For samples and small order, express is ok also, we have certificate for chemical product express.

Delivery

With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices, Kingnod has won numerous customers' trust and support.With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices, Kingnod has won numerous customers' trust and support.

FAQ

1 Can you do customized designs and package
Yes, we provide OEM service.

2 Why MOQ?
We are manufacturer, manufacturing for client by order. The moq up on the MOQ of material. If any stock or using our design, the moq will be low.

3 How about payment ?
30% deposit, the balance before shipping.
T/T, Paypal, Western Union.

4 How about sample and shipping charge ?
One stock sampls will be free, shipping charge by your side.
Sample in stock in 3days, custom sample 5-7days.

5 How can i solve the problem of the quality?
We will 100% responsibility for our products.